1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Westridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5513 P G A Boulevard 4827, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1062
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6404536
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Greens Condo
  5. Building: Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a home away from home, to downsize into lock and go living, or a primary residence that is MOVE IN READY, and centrally located? This condo may be the one! Welcome to this beautifu
Details for 541 Trellis Court A, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 775
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6190701
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Winegard Condo
  5. Building: Winegard Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifull updated 2 bedrooms condo at ideal location near shops, bus stop, pharmacies, restaurant... Walking to high school. With updates cabinets, appliances, ac and much more this is one of the bes
Details for 3701 Castle Pines Lane 3914, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 609
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1062
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5112023
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Greens Condo
  5. Building: Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Millennia
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This condo is located at the greens condominiums and is a great opportunity for any owner or investor. Welcomes you into the living room/dining room combination. The association fee includes water, se
Details for 2929 Oak Ridge Road E8, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Townhome
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 847
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6384049
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Chateau De Ville Condo Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  6. Middle School: Westridge
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: CENTRAL REALTY GROUP AND PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Chateau de Ville condominium Beautiful townhome 2 bedroom / 1bathroom great location the interior features tile flooring throughout , neutral colors all appliances included ,back patio .Community offe
Details for 3702 Palm Desert Lane 5422, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 947
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R4910751
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
  5. Building: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: QUALITY REALTY USA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifull renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with all new appliance, ofering a low maintenance investment opportunity in a rapidly growing orlando area. Conveniently located just 20 minutes from
Details for 3712 Castle Pines Lane 4137, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1062
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5147345
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
  5. Building: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: SEQUOIA REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for investors or buyers seeking an affordable property in central Orlando. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features a functional layout, private balcony, and in unit laundry for added c
Details for 3702 Palm Desert Lane 5428, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6396627
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
  5. Building: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living at Orlando Academy Cay Club! Beautifully 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, updated with fresh interior paint, LVP luxury Vinyl flooring throughout, Brand new dishwasher & stove, AC
Details for 1605 Oak Ridge Road Unit A, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 840
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6378006
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Weatherly Condo At Central Par
  5. Building: Weatherly Condo At Central Park
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium located in a prime Orlando location that perfectly blends comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Nestled inside a quiet, gated community, this unit
Details for 3701 Castle Pines Lane 3926, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 768
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R4910485
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
  5. Building: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: QUALITY REALTY USA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Apartment One bedroom, One bathroom featuring with a walking closet. The kitchen and living room have an open concept design to create a more spacious feel. It also has a balcony where y

Featured Listings