Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greens Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $333,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1455
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8467378
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
- Building: Cordova Greens Condo
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1810
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501505
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: NS1087162
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Greens Condo Ph 04
- Building: Greens Condo Ph 04
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1776
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8501854
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
- Subdivision: Eagle Greens Condowalden Lake
- Building: Eagle Greens Condowalden Lake
- Elementary School: Walden Lake
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS-PLANT CITY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $274,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 11/08/25
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8434761
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
- Building: Cordova Greens Condo
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Osceola Fundamental
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 977
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6384133
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Greens Condo Ph 03
- Building: Greens Condo Ph 03
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $109.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $232,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8474458
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Westwood Greens A Condo
- Building: Westwood Greens A Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1206
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5147052
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Greens Condo
- Building: Greens Condo
- Provided by: URBAN SQUARE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $183,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8455547
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
- Building: Cordova Greens Condo
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $182,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1062
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6404536
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Greens Condo
- Building: Greens Condo
- Elementary School: Sadler Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice