Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hidden Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $477,555.00
- Price sqft: $144.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3294
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4959294
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Hidden Creek
- Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $464,900.00
- Price sqft: $206.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $468,900
- Last Price Change: 12/26/25
- Days On Market: 434
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2256
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5121979
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Hidden Forest At Silver Creek
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2226
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6377475
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Hidden Forest At Silver Creek
- Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1852
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6369795
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Hidden Forest At Silver Creek
- Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 12/16/25
- Days On Market: 413
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2256
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6291608
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Hidden Forest At Silver Creek
- Provided by: BUILD 2 RENT DIRECT, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $424,990.00
- Price sqft: $188.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,990
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2256
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6327941
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Hidden Forest At Silver Creek
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1990
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5147022
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Hidden Forest At Silver Creek
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $417,500.00
- Price sqft: $221.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $421,500
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6378117
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Hidden Forest At Silver Creek
- Provided by: VENOSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $404,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6393799
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Hidden Forest At Silver Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $201.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1990
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5147378
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Hidden Forest At Silver Creek
- Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice