1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Wyndham Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1530 Larks Nest Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2450
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6381905
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Willowbrook Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: MOSER REALTY CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME + NEW ROOF BEFORE CLOSING + TWO PRIMARY SUITES + LOW HOA PRICE IMPROVED! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with screened pool and 2 car garage offers a fantastic layout with two primary
Details for 2035 Island Brook Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2161
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5146286
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Walk 49 71
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, move in ready townhome in the sought after Island Walk community! Enjoy a brand new roof (2024), spacious layout, and screened in patio. Just minutes from Orlando International Airport and
Details for 1886 Island Walk Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6403353
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Walk 49 71
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated community of Island Walk, ideally located near Hunters Creek. This meticulously maintained, freshly painted, and remodeled two story townhouse offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a
Details for 1728 Brook Hollow Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2253
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5149419
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Willowbrook Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the established community of Willowbrook at Meadow Woods, this home at 1728 Brook Hollow Dr offers the perfect blend of peaceful neighborhood living and everyday convenience. Quietly positi
Details for 2050 Island Walk Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2432
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5128805
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Walk 49 71
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Baths Townhome in Gated Community ** Prime Orlando Location ** Welcome to this well maintained townhome located in the desirable gated community of Island Walk! This spacious l
Details for 2082 Island Walk Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2069
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5135879
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Walk 49 71
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the heart of Orlando! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome combines comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring a brand new A/C, a new roof, and a new water heater, you
Details for 13828 Timberbrooke Drive 101, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1162
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5144266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood At Meadow Woods Ph 01
  5. Building: Lakewood At Meadow Woods Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  7. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  8. High School: Cypress Creek
  9. Provided by: VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence located in the desirable Meadow Woods area of Orlando, offering the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and long term value. Just minutes from
Details for 13801 Timberland Drive 201, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $248,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1162
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5133414
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood At Meadow Woods Ph 01
  5. Building: Lakewood At Meadow Woods Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  7. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  8. High School: Cypress Creek
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
THE LEASE IS OVER!!! PRICE REDUCTION!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo in the heart of Orlando! Now vacant and move in ready, this home just received a price
Details for 13815 Timberland Drive 103, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1013
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6375864
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood At Meadow Woods Ph 01
  5. Building: Lakewood At Meadow Woods Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  7. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  8. High School: Cypress Creek
  9. Provided by: PRIME USA REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Nicely kept condo in a gated community close to major highways and stores giving it a great location. The property is located in the ground floor so no need to deal with stairs. Has one assigned parki
Details for 13852 Timberbrooke Drive 202, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1013
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5136743
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood At Meadow Woods Ph 01
  5. Building: Lakewood At Meadow Woods Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  7. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  8. High School: Cypress Creek
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION!!! This one wont last schedule your showing today! Location, location, location! This impeccably renovated condo offers the perfect blend of convenience and modern style. Nes

Featured Listings