Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34461
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 452
- Acreage: 3.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM695182
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Crystal River
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 747
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9312
- Acreage: 37.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM677445
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: REMAX REALTY ONE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $870,000.00
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Acreage: 1.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM713937
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Lecanto Add 01
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $829,000.00
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 365
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM701300
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Crystal River
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $730,000.00
- Days On Market: 22
- Acreage: 7.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6395290
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $740,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3995
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM718361
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Black Diamond Fourth Add
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: REMAX REALTY ONE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4332
- Acreage: 4.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8489618
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Lecanto Acres
- Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,990
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 9.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6370029
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Leisure Acres
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ENGEL&VOELKERS MELB BEACHSIDE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2640
- Acreage: 7.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8454686
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7882405
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Flying Dutchman Estates Ph 01
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice