1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Anchorage
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20001 Gulf Boulevard 405, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1455
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8500587
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage The Condo
  5. Building: Anchorage The Condo
  6. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover elevated coastal living at The Anchorage, a gated waterfront community completed in 2022 along more than 220 feet of beautiful Intracoastal frontage in Indian Shores. This professionally des
Details for 835 Anchorage Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2560
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8492576
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage Of Tarpon Lake
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
** Totally Remodeled Palm Harbor Home! ** The Anchorage at Lake Tarpon is a charming neighborhood nestled next to John Chestnut Park along the East Lake corridor. Youll fall in love with this beautifu
Details for 1010 Mainsail Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2177
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7884808
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage Of Tarpon Lake
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1010 Mainsail Way in Palm Harbor, FL, a beautifully maintained home located in a desirable 55+ active adult community with an exceptionally low HOA of just $500 per year. This move in ready
Details for 11308 Amerindian Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8472073
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated waterfront home with Gulf access in Crystal River, Floridadesigned for elevated coastal living. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 2,006 square feet of open concept
Details for 819 Helmsman Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1710
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6386163
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage Of Tarpon Lake
  5. Provided by: TRUST REALTY USA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this beautifully redone home in the lovely Anchorage 55+ community! Featuring a brand new central AC, brand new shingle roof, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious floorplan with a living room
Details for 811 Helmsman Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8475651
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage Of Tarpon Lake
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming, spacious, 2 bedroom, 2 full bath home with bonus room and a 1 car garage in the highly desirable 55+ community of anchorage of lake tarpon a light, bright, and beautifully
Details for 760 Pilots Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $357,499
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1956
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8493863
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage Of Tarpon Lake
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Solar Panels are paid off!**. A beautiful house in an exclusive community! Check out this flawless 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1306 square foot single family home in the Anchorage of Tarpon Lake 55+ com
Details for 2309 Forecastle Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1953
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8479208
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage Of Tarpon Lake
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifull 2 bedroom, 2 bath in a 55+. just a short drive to the beach! This move in ready property features a new roof, new AC, and energy efficient solar panels for added savinity ngs and peace of

Featured Listings