1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carrington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12305 Via Derna Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2646
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6374964
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in Windermere FL located in the desirable Carrington community near Walt Disney World, offering low maintenance living and a prime Central Flor
Details for 12353 Via Derna Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1974
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6392401
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The house does not include furniture. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse, with furniture available for negotiation, located in the desirable Carrington at Winderme
Details for 12333 Via Derna Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $458,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2640
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6362685
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Provided by: YELLOW ROCK REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1,919 sq/ft townhome in the highly desirable Carrington community of Windermere. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a freshly renovated family roo
Details for 444 Banyon Tree Circle 202, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1540
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8502707
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Elementary School: English Estates
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Maitland area. This second floor unit features an updated kitchen, laminate flooring throughout, and an ope concept l
Details for 2517 Caper Lane 205, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 620
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6358434
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: MAYOLET REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**ATTENTION INVESTORS** Take advantage of this great opportunity and Add this income producing property to your portfolio with tenant in place. Corner unit 1 bed 1 bath condo with new laminate floors
Details for 416 Banyon Tree Circle 206, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 658
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6394980
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Elementary School: English Estates
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: NEXUS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the highly desirable Banyan Tree Condominium of Maitland. Located on the second floor, this unit boasts abundant natural light, a functi
Details for 480 Banyon Tree Circle 102, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $122,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 759
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7517886
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: BENOIT MANAGEMENT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Great condo to hold as an investment property or first time purchase. The one bed condo at Carrington Park has ceramic tile floors throughout. Ground floor unit with fresh paint and lar
Details for 480 Banyon Tree Circle 100, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,500
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 407
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 759
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6294907
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Elementary School: English Estates
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1/1 Carrington Park Condo; New community. Great amenities, pools, gym & club house. Close to Winter Park, Downtown Orlando & schools. The unit is in excellent condition. Floor and kitchen ren
Details for 2525 Caper Lane 205, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 620
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6393931
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This bright and inviting second floor condo offers an abundance of natural light throughout. The unit features a full size kitchen, a spacious bathroom with a bathtub and shower combination, and a lar
Details for 2422 Branch Way 100, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6398992
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor unit in a desirable and well maintained community! This property offers a comfortable and functional layout with easy first floor access

Featured Listings