1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colonial Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1409 Amelia Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $614,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1964
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6387951
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Park Sub
  5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Colonial Town Historic Duplex! This 1925 Duplex has two 2 bed 1 bath units Living room with a brick fireplace, a dining room, kitchen, inside laundry room, a large bedroom a shared rear yard, and su
Details for 1415 Amelia Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1946
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6387960
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Park
  5. Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Colonial Town Historic Duplex! This 1925 Duplex has two 1 bed 1 bath units. Living with brick fireplace, dining room, kitchen, inside laundry room large bedroom a shared rear yard, and super cute fr
Details for 360 57th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1584
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8487174
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Parks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a desirable corner lot in the heart of St. Petersburg. From the moment you
Details for 5634 5th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Bedrooms: 2
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: U8176328
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Parks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: BEACH & BAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5769 Dartmouth Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1383
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8489488
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Parks Sub
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home located in the heart of St. Petersburg! This cozy residence offers a functional layout with plenty of natural light enhanced by newer windows throughout. The home featu
Details for 5773 3rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1111
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8456062
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Parks Sub
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Dreaming of your first home? This charming block home is the perfect place to start! Featuring 2 cozy bedrooms and 1 bathroom, it's not only a fantastic starter home but also sits

Featured Listings