1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crestwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4517 Foley Grove Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $919,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4950
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8379873
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nelson
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Cedar Key II Quick Move In home is Ready Now! This home features Sonoma Painted Linen cabinets, Telluride Daltile Quartz counter tops, Pride Plus LVP flooring, and more. The Cedar Key II presents
Details for 4624 Cedar Fog Ct Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 288
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5197
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8411789
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nelson
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cedar Key II This Cedar Key II is Ready Now! This home features Maddox Painted Harbor cabinets, Frost Whte MSI counter tops, Home Nutmeg LVP floorin
Details for 4630 Cedar Fog Ct Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4950
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8385642
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nelson
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cedar Key II This Cedar Key II Quick Move In home is Ready Now! This home features Maddox Painted Harbor cabinets, Calacatta Laza Quartz counter tops,
Details for 4636 Cedar Fog Ct Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3648
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8471406
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nelson
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne I This Biscayne I is Ready Now! This residence delivers a premier living experience with 2,705 square feet of bright, airy space tailored
Details for 4580 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1960
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8486964
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood
  5. Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated in 2026. Non flood zone. Three full baths. Move in ready in northeast st. Petersburg. A rare combination in today's market: a top to bottom 2026 renovation in a non flood zone, on a co
Details for 3810 22nd Place, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2844
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6378128
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Un 05
  5. Provided by: SAFETYNET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering $10,000 credit toward landscaping and drop living room improvements. New roof | new ac | new hot water heater | virtually staged exp
Details for 3007 Knollwood Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1274
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: O6315760
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of College Park! Thoughtfully renovated with modern features and classic charm, this move in ready property features a brand
Details for 952 Davenwood Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
Townhome
  1. Price: $328,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2133
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6388230
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Heights
  5. Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the desirable gated community of Crestwood Heights in Ocoee! This move in ready home features a downstairs primary bedroom with an en su
Details for 1607 Crestwood Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1032
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: O6403304
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: ACCUMARK PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Solid BLOCK home with new roof, paint, flooring ready for move in! Welcome to a beautifully updated residence just 3 minutes from College Park Packing District. This inviting 2 bedroom home with a v
Details for 3829 17th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM721488
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Un 04
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the Market, Buyers changed their mind about purchasing a home right now. Fabulous sought after SE Crestwood neighborhood. Close to Downtown Ocala. This is currently a rental home GREAT INVE

Featured Listings