1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7845 Flame Vine Way, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $552.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 2264
  8. Acreage: 31.91 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: W7885248
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Whats behind the gate?? Some properties check boxes. This one rewrites the list entirely. Tucked behind electric entrance gates on 31.91 private acres, this estate has been obsessively built out from
Details for 11667 Bluebell Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3714
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM722401
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, modern living in this exceptional home located in sought after Citrus County Florida. Built by Sweetwater Homes, the home is 300 amp with 100 amp service dedicated to the detached
Details for 18306 Pleasant Ridge Place, LUTZ, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3301
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8469427
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: The Manors At Crystal Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. High School: Steinbrenner
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
You will love this totally updated home including a new roof located in the Gated Community of The Manors at Crystal Lakes. This beautiful residence offers an array of desirable features, including a
Details for 11983 Appletree Place, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2659
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504867
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre construction This 3 bedroom, 2 bath farmhouse style residence is set on over an acre and thoughtfully designed with an open split floor plan and high ceilings, offer
Details for 2105 Shaffer Place, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1630
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6406063
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Manor
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Orlando. This property features a spacious living area filled with natural l
Details for 2102 Shaffer Place, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6396087
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Manor
  5. High School: Boone
  6. Provided by: JR REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious high end homes dominate the real estate market west of Crystal Lake Drive. Solid block and on a corner lot size 0.23 acres in Un incorporated Orlando with a large 2 car attached garage and a
Details for 10083 Dunnellon Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2241
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM708833
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on over half an acre in Crystal Rivers Crystal Manor neighborhood, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home blends everyday comfort with hobby ready extras. With recent updates includin
Details for 10382 Killarney Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2276
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM724306
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Provided by: WAVE ELITE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers privacy and room to roam, being situation on 1.15 acres. The home features an open concept layout with a large living area with laminate floori
Details for 11939 Wildflower Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $89,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5146566
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly motivated seller! This 1.16 acre parcel sits in the sought after Crystal Manor community, where many neighboring homes reach into the upper $800Ks. The owner had a change of heart and says SELL
Details for 12784 Cypress Vine Lane, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $72,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $80,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 80
  5. Acreage: 2.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM719348
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Provided by: FRENCH REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice