1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10003 Geese Trail Circle, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3662
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4685890
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Ph 5c2
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Cypress Creek! This is very spacious 2 story single family home offers 5 bedrooms 3 baths, an upstairs loft + DEN. The open concept floorpan includes a dining room & living room comb
Details for 1015 Ventana Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2777
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8505913
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Village A
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cypress Creek Village, where custom craftsmanship, thoughtful upgrades, and breathtaking golf course views create a home that truly stands apart. Built by Schmidt Brothers and situated on a
Details for 15417 Ibis Fall Place, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3266
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8493130
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Ph 5c2
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully designed 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home offering 2,674 square feet of versatile living spaceperfect for multi generational living and modern lifesty
Details for 4436 Eternal Prince Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3405
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7525971
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek
  5. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome into this like new two story home featuring a spacious living area and durable tile flooring throughout the main common spaces. The primary suite is located on the first floor and offers added
Details for 7323 Lumber Port Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2762
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8497481
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 BEDROOM, two and a half bathroom home located in the highly desirable Cypress Creek community. This home features major updates for peace of mind, including a
Details for 15425 Lost Creek Lane, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,997
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3182
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8492128
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to space, comfort, and flexibility in this 5 bedroom corner lot home in Cypress Creek in Ruskin! This home offers room to spread out, gathe
Details for 10101 Mangrove Well Road, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2616
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8503529
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Ph 5a
  5. Elementary School: Belmont
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
SELLER HELPING WITH CLOSING COSTS ~ CORNER FENCED LOT ~ INTERNET AND CABLE INCLUDED ~ FRESHLY PAINTED INTERIOR ~ Welcome to 10101 Mangrove Well Rd., Ruskin, FL 33573a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.
Details for 10225 Mangrove Well Road, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2447
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6399096
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Ph 5b1
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience 10225 Mangrove Well Rd, updated with new flooring throughout and fresh interior paint. The kitchen includes an island for meal preparation, and the primary bathroom features double sinks fo
Details for 6821 Blue Moon Way, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $362,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2746
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8491662
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Ph 4a
  5. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning two story home in the desirable Sun City Center area, offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and location. Freshly painted throughout, this move in ready property features upgraded lam
Details for 4449 Eternal Prince Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1955
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8498523
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to easy and comfortable waterfront living. Perfect for a young family starting out or a couple ready to simplify without sacrificing style or space. This charming 3 bed/2 bath home is tru

Featured Listings