1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Devonshire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2901 28th Lane, Ocala, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3828
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26017872
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Devonshire
  5. Middle School: Osceola
  6. Provided by: All State Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home in Devonshire offering the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. This beautifully designed residence features an open and airy floor plan with high ceilings, an
Details for 2806 30th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3509
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM723978
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Devonshire
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with 2 car garage inside a desirable gated community in SE Ocala. From the moment you arrive, the inviting brick paver front porch sets the tone for wha
Details for 4730 Wrentham Place, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3485
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8505112
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Devonshire
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly sought after Lansbrook community of Palm Harbor, this cherished residence, lovingly occupied by its original owner for over 30 years, presents a rare opportunity to transform
Details for 2809 30th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3557
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM721769
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Devonshire
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated southeast Ocala community of Devonshire, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,575 living square feet on 0.36 acres with the space, layout, and location that continue to make t
Details for 3635 Kingswood Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2235
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5109580
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Devonshire At Kings R
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the sought after Kings Ridge golf community, designed for those aged 55+ who appreciate the finer things in life. This stunning residence offers modern upgr
Details for 1714 Grey Fox Drive, Lakeland, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2472
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11139999
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Devonshire Manor
  5. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3667 Kingswood Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 469
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2264
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6275507
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Kings Ridge Devonshire
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant Living Awaits in Kings Ridge! Experience the epitome of refined living in this exquisite residence. Each room exudes sophistication, beginning with a dream kitchen that's a chef's delight.
Details for 8150 Oakhurst Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1640
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4960080
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Devonshire Manor
  5. Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow... Just reduced $11,000... Welcome friends to your beautiful new place to call home *** reduced to sell *** new price below the market!!!! You are going to say "this home is perfect for what i am
Details for 1148 Corinth Greens Drive 12, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2143
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8460564
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Devonshire Condo
  5. Building: Devonshire Condo
  6. Provided by: SUNCOAST ELITE REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Resort style living at it's best in this light and bright extended Cimarron model condo located in the highly desired community of Kings Point. This beautiful 2 bedroom plus dend has many upgrades inc
Details for 2111 Turnbridge Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2020
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5108270
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Devonshire At Kings R
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This devon model features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, den and a screened patio. Practical upgrades2019 hvac, roof 2014 and hot water heater 2016. No rear neighbors, 7 to 10 minutes to publix, hospitals, rest

Featured Listings