1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20 Pine Circle, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 489
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8334082
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Nest Point
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A RARE FIND! WIDE OPEN WATER LOT AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN BELLEAIR. Unobstructed breathtaking open waterviews. Located on a cul de in one of the most beautiful waterfront communities in Tampa Bay. Some o
Details for 14365 Eagle Pointe Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5335
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8481291
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Point
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in Eagle Pointe Feather Sounds most prestigious gated community, ideally situated near the Feather Sound Country Club and all that this highly desirable area has to offer. Bu
Details for 12114 Eagle Point Court, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3797
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5110206
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point Sub
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Where golden sunsets melt into shimmering water and every day feels like a private escape, this exceptional lakefront retreat on lake eustis captures the essence of refined florida living. With direct
Details for 10614 71st Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3190
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM713817
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Oak Run Eagles Point
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oak Run Country Club, a 55+ gated community featuring an 18 hole golf course and an abundance of amenities. This Monaco model home is located in the Eagles Point neighborhood among other la
Details for 722 Black Eagle Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3526
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5109621
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Eagle Pointe Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PEACE OF MIND LIVING!! Seller Concessions offered for Rate Buy Down, down payment, closing costs and pre paids! Extensively updated and well maint
Details for 10801 Sw 71st Ave, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3237
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM723060
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Oak Run Eagles Point
  5. Provided by: DECCA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Eaglespoint on the golf course what a view!! Modern updated kitchen with granite countertops all appliances open floor plan extended primary bedroom with double doors out to lanai covered tiled fron
Details for 582 Black Eagle Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2868
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6388922
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Pointe Ph Iii Sub
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable community of Groveland! This inviting residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality with a spacious open concept layout ide
Details for 10775 71st Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4284
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM716449
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Oak Run Eagles Point
  5. Provided by: VAUGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for your dream home? Look no further, this exquisite 3 Bd/ 2.5 Ba home can make those dreams a reality. The open floor plan features a gormet kitchen with gorgeous countertops and offers an
Details for 145 Eagle Point Boulevard, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1670
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6380028
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Point
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Auburndale, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable living with a functional layout perfect for families or first time buyers. The home features a bright living
Details for 214 Eagle Point Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1712
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5142239
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Point
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifull home in sought after eagle point auburndale. " price reduced seller motivated, roof warranty 50 years, after installation becomes prorated. 3 years old air conditioner with warranty and uv

Featured Listings