Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Enclave
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $588.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4840
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8445810
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Motor Enclave Phase 2
- Provided by: ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,925,000.00
- Price sqft: $427.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4508
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383092
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $420.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4509
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391825
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5292
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8500023
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Enclavelk Padgett
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6094
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6373094
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Enclavevillagewalk Ph 3
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3514
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383602
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $434.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3441
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383679
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6984
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6370862
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Enclave At Villagewalk
- Elementary School: Village Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,449,999.00
- Price sqft: $218.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6626
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6393523
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Enclave At Villagewalk
- Elementary School: Village Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,480,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6553
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6349325
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Enclave
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: GARCIA REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice