Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golfview I
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $271.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3685
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: O6393751
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Golfview
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2310
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6392001
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2602
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2257957
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Golfview West
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $489,000.00
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6368849
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Golfview
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4113
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM722934
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Oak Run Golfview B
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399502
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Golfview Estates
- Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $20.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 11/03/25
- Days On Market: 424
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 19700
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5122563
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34788
- Subdivision: Golfview
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: O6400711
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Golfview
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,999.00
- Price sqft: $157.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: G5104831
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34788
- Subdivision: Golfview Sub
- Provided by: HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6383346
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Golfview Manor
- Provided by: CONTEMPORARY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice