1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like High Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11507 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 296
  5. Acreage: 1.94 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2209403
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 7
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  6. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Commercial Vacant Land (1.94 Acres MOL) zoned C 2 facing Cortez Blvd (Highway 50) with Direct Access in front of the property. This property is 1/2 mile from the entrance to Oak Hill Hospital. The pro
Details for 11507 Cortez Boulevard 102, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Acreage: 1.94 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7823364
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub
  5. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Commercial Vacant Land (1.94 Acres MOL) Zoned C 2 facing Cortez Blvd (Highway 50) with Direct Access in front of the property. This Property is 1/2 mile from the entrance to Oak Hill Hospital. The P
Details for 10645 Parkway Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5771
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM721831
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Highland Point Sub
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly one of a kind custom estate located in the highly sought after Highland Point community on Parkway Drive in Clermont. Situated on an expansive .64 acre homesite, this meticulously m
Details for 605 Sandlake Court, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: G5111209
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora High Point At Lake
  5. Provided by: TOUCHSTONE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
High point at lake dora a hidden gem in downtown mount dora if you know, you know. If you dont, youre about to discover why high point is both a best kept secret and a highly sought after address in
Details for 631 Sand Lake Court, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2696
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: G5111931
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora High Point At Lake
  5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 631 Sand Lake Courtan exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated home in one of Mount Doras most desirable and tightly held communities, High Point at Lake Dora.Perched atop a sce
Details for 2117 High Point Avenue Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3039
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: L4960940
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: High Point
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. High School: Lake Region
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Featuring a large living room, there is plenty of space for relaxing, entertaining guests, or enjoying t
Details for 834 High Pointe Circle, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1759
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5105895
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED ! MUST SEE HOME! Seller is motivated. Every reasonable offer is considered thoroughly. Discover the perfect blend of modern updates, flexible living space, and unbeatable location at
Details for 8253 Peak Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2933
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6395959
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe North
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Offering 1% lender credit. This is a home ready for its next chapter and the next owner gets to write it. The seller is providing a credit toward roof replacement, giving you a clean starting point an
Details for 000 Weeping Willow Street, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 350
  3. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2253758
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 7 Repl 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the Perfect Opportunity to Build Your Business in the Heart of Brooksville! Don't miss this rare chance to own a high visibility commercial parcel located in the thriving core of Brooksville's
Details for 774 Barclay Terrace, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2215
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6400035
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pointe
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage block home in the sought after Highland Pointe subdivision. Just minutes from downtown Lake Wales! Offering 1,730 sq ft of heated liv

Featured Listings