1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1124 Munster Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2707
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6357835
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Lake Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: KASA REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CLOSING COST INCENTIVES OF 15k AVAILABLE, FOR FULL ASKING PRICE.Welcome to your new home! From the moment you enter, you're greeted by a spacious corridor that flows into an expansive open floor plan,
Details for 1125 Munster Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3406
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6366855
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Lake Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern conveniences with classic Victorian charm sets this 4 bed, 3 bath abode apart with over 2,400 sq ft. Located in the Orwin Manor neighborhood means just minutes to Park Ave shops and cafs and th
Details for 4914 Lakeshore Oaks Court, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3628
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8501426
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Oaks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the intimate enclave of Lakeshore Oaks in the highly sought after David Weekley home offers a rare blend of thoughtful design, modern comfort, and timeless style. Ideally located just o
Details for 921 Bending Oak Trail, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3154
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6405328
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oaksbrandy Lake 01 Rep A B
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to 921 Bending Oak Trail in highly sought after, downtown, golf cart district of Winter Garden! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is p
Details for 869 Bending Oak Trail, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2526
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6358341
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oaksbrandy Lake 01 Rep A B
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in The Oaks at Brandy Lake; Situated in the highly desirable golf cart district of Winter Garden. The home offers an open concept
Details for 954 Odoniel Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4164
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: P4938488
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Country Oaks Of Lakeland Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Homes with this combination of lot size and interior volume in North Lakeland sell once and the buyers who miss them spend the next two years explaining why they waited. Country Oaks is a community
Details for 4221 Greenfern Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2844
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6402558
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Lake Bosse Oaks
  5. Provided by: HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently Renovated and move in ready, this stylish home blends modern features. smart lights, chimney, smart thermostat with timeless curb appeal. House sits in the Lake Bosse Subdivision and features
Details for 6523 Canterlea Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2900
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5144751
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Somerset At Lakeville Oaks Ph
  5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner motivated! Seller is offering $3,000 toward buyers closing costs. Welcome to 6523 Canterlea Dr, Orlando, FL 32818this move in ready 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features a functional layout with val
Details for 423 Skyfield Court, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2856
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105211
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks Of Lady Lake
  5. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome into a space that feels both refreshing and familiar modern in its design, yet grounded in the way people actually live. Right off the entryway, a private junior
Details for 4136 Tall Tree Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2563
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6397967
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Lake Bosse Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Stop scrolling, this is the one youve been waiting for.** **Move in ready comfort with unbeatable location and lifestyle appeal.** A beautifully 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering the per

Featured Listings