1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Shore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2624 Midsummer Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Land
  1. Price: $2,990,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 64
  5. Acreage: 2.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6389201
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Down Shores Rep
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own the only fully cleared homesite available in Lake Down Shores in the highly sought after city of Windermere. Situated directly on the pristine shores of Lake Downpar
Details for 13450 Lake Mary Jane Road, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,840,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 318
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7594
  10. Acreage: 4.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4657360
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mary Jane Shores
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true Florida luxury where privacy, nature, and refined living come together on this rare lakefront estate with over 4 acres and 500 feet of pristine Lake Mary Jane frontage. From the mom
Details for 10327 Hart Branch Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7463
  10. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6378973
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: North Shore At Lake Hart Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Estate with Golf & Waterfront Views | Exclusive Lake Nona Living. Setting the bar for luxury and elegance in one of the most coveted areas of highly desirable Lake Nona, this exceptional est
Details for 9620 Maywood Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3978
  8. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6399315
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Down Shores
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront living on the Butler Chain of Lakes in the heart of Windermere. This rare offering on Lake Down presents 100 feet of direct frontage, expansive water views and a private setting on a quiet c
Details for 1398 Grove Terrace, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4032
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6399698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Sylvan Lake Shores
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of paradise, perfectly positioned on a charming brick lined street in the heart of historic Winter Park. This custom built estate exudes casual elegance from the moment y
Details for 5475 Lake Jessamine Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5933
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6400165
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Jessamine Shoresnorth Flo
  5. Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
  6. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the coveted shores of Lake Jessaminewidely regarded as one of Orlandos premier private lakes for its exceptional water quality and elite level boating, skiing, and wakeboardingthis expan
Details for 607 Ellen Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3670
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6354269
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Killarney Shores
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!!! Discover sophisticated modern living at 607 Ellen Drive, a stunning new construction home by the acclaimed Lazarus Homes in the heart of Winter Park. This impeccably designed 2,812 square
Details for 4848 Island Shores Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5056
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4960030
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Lake Gibson Shores
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly remodeled 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom lakefront pool home situated on a generous (. 70) acre lot located in lakeland, fl!!! Welcome to your custom waterfront retreat in the highly sought after gated c
Details for 1881 Lake Spier Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $638.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2113
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6396357
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: South Lakemont Shores
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront home on over 1 acre in Winter Park with direct frontage on Lake Spier. Positioned on a private, spring fed lake, this property presents a rare opportunity to build a brand new luxury reside
Details for 1881 Lake Spier Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Land
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6396791
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: South Lakemont Shores
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront home on over 1 acre in Winter Park with approximately 95 feet of frontage on Lake Spier. Positioned on a private, spring fed lake, this property presents a rare opportunity to build a brand

Featured Listings