1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakes Tr 6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 101 Lake Hobbs Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 558
  3. Acreage: 7.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8316700
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
8 +/ acres of vacant land. Current zoning ASC 1, property is ready for development.
Details for 6982 Rolling Gardens Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5392
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402424
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss your final opportunity to own the exceptional Palmer plan backing to a beautiful park area in Trinity Lakes! Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality in this exquisi
Details for 12312 Lake Blvd, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3833
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8500091
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Trinity Lakes
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't wait on this stunning lakefront home. This incredible home sits on a gorgeous lake with million dollar views from your resort like pool/backyard area. Newer (2017) home boasts a wide open layout
Details for 17002 Paula Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2298
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8505363
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Triple Lakes Sub
  5. High School: Steinbrenner
  6. Provided by: SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Renovated Waterfront Pool Home A Private Lutz SANCTUARY! Experience true Florida living in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront pool home, perfectly situated on a premium
Details for 17017 Paula Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2532
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8403457
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Triple Lakes Sub
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: HRW APPRAISAL SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ski lakefront dream home! Your beautifully renovated lakefront home w/new quartz kitchen and quartz bathrooms featuring *new wood cabinets with soft close doors is completed plus new: *drywall, *baseb
Details for 707 Forestgreen Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3022
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6401125
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tract N22
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom 3 bath, single level home located in desirable Waterford Lakes area. Peaceful and fenced backyard overlooks small pond with view of larger lake beyond. Master Sui
Details for 1883 Church Lake Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3830
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6372955
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover exceptional comfort and convenience in our closest available Wilshire plan to neighborhood amenities! Boasting impressive 9'4" first floor ceilings, this thoughtfully desi
Details for 6949 Sunkist Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,629.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $507,629
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3405
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6376155
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Trinity Lakes, a highly desirable master planned community offering comfort, flexibility, and resort style living. This Lopez Max Flex home features 2,858 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed l
Details for 1879 Church Lake Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $496,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3584
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400377
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into style and comfort with our only Move In ready Vero plan a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring 94 ceilings on 1st floor, and an open concept layout perfect for modern liv
Details for 1927 Perch Hammock Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3305
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7885374
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph
  5. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lake View Comfort: 4 Bed, 3 Bath Home with 3 Car Garage This beautiful home is now available for purchase, featuring four spacious bedrooms and 3 full baths. This home has a 3 car garage, providing a

Featured Listings