1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Village 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4801 Big Oaks Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2630
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6399271
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4801 Big Oaks Lanewhere charm, convenience, and a touch of lakeside magic come together in one unforgettable address. Tucked into a sought after enclave in Orlandos 32806, this home enjoys
Details for 9151 Rhett Lane, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2156
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7883582
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage villa located in the highly desirable gated golf community of glenlakes. This well m
Details for 14236 Oasis Cove Blvd, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1571
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6395058
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Cove At Lakeside Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If watching Magic Kingdom fireworks from your own home sounds like a dream, this is where it becomes your reality. Welcome to Oasis Cove, a gated, resort style community located just a few miles fr
Details for 3644 Laurelwood Loop, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1473
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6402776
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Provided by: BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Beverly Hills, FL! This move in ready property features a bright and open layout with an updated kitchen showcasing modern cabinetry, styl
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Avenue C321, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1064
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: L4960611
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village 01 Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Village 01 Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the well established Lakeside Village community, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo offers a comfortable layout, added privacy, and the ease of elevator access. Lightly lived in a
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Ave  A301, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: P4937029
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village 1
  5. Building: Lakeside Village 1
  6. Provided by: GARRISON PROPERTY SERVICES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Living Made Easy! Move in ready 2BR/2BA condo in a desirable 55+ community on Lake Parker! This bright, open unit featured spacious living and dining areas, a well equipped kitchen, walk i
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Avenue A305, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1239
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8493818
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village 01 Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Village 01 Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ LAKESIDE LIVING! Well maintained 2BR/2BA 3rd floor condo offering serene views of Lake Parkerwith convenient elevator access for easy, everyday living. This functional layout features a spaciou
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Avenue A201, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1239
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4960426
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village 01 Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Village 01 Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this Lake Front condo in a wonderful 55+ community. Welcome to Lakeside Village with this updated condo with an incredible water view overlooking peaceful lake Parker. This condo features a sp
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Avenue A109, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1239
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4959691
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village 1 Cond Cb 3 P
  5. Building: Lakeside Village 1 Cond Cb 3 Pgs 1720
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo of building A nestled in the heart of Central Lakeland. With your own touches and updates this would be the perfect place for you. Off
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Avenue E332, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1064
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: L4961742
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village 01 Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Village 01 Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2/2 condo located on the 3rd floor of the conveniently located community of Lakeside Village. Imagine the possibilities when considering this particular unit. You could easily add your

Featured Listings