1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2304 Clement Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5025
  8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8483004
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
It isn't every day you find a sprawling, 1+ acre retreat tucked right into the middle of Tampa, but this stunning pool home gives you exactly that. Zero HOA restrictions, this five bedroom, four bathr
Details for 7226 Donald Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $929,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 255
  5. Baths: 255
  6. Bldg sqft: 3369
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8507443
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villa
  5. Provided by: FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity! Two duplexes are being offered for sale in a prime Tampa Bay location. Each duplex consists of two apartments, and each apartment features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.
Details for 2603 Bismark Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4313
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8496698
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Forest Sub
  5. Elementary School: Buckhorn
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning custom built, one owner home, built in 2017 with solid concrete block construction. This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and soaring high ceilings with
Details for 2540 Laurelwood Lane, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3556
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8506400
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Ravine
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 'rare gem' Valrico POOL home sits next to Buckhorn Gulf Club Estate has been beautifully updated and is located on a tree lined, cul de sac street with 1 way in 1 way out and boasts charming curb
Details for 5085 Bone Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $632,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7885339
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2,564 sq. ft. home located in the highly sought after Oakwood Acres community, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort and country living. The home features 4 bedrooms, 3
Details for 25118 Lambrusco Loop, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3773
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8477253
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5 bedroom 3.5 bathroom 2 story home at 3773 square feet located in the Briarwoods subdivision in Lutz. Luxurious Kitchen with granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, wooden cabinet
Details for 933 And 935 Robinhood Court, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $675,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 200
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6355207
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood
  5. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE DROP! Whole Duplex. 6/4 (3 bed 2 bath in each unit). The Duplex is located in a cul de sac on a large lot that backs up to walking trail. Oakmont neighborhood has access directly to Sunrai
Details for 24928 Lambrusco Loop, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3330
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8426876
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed 2,533 sqft home in the sought after Briarwinds community of Lutz combines comfort, energy savings, and unbeatable convenience. Just minutes from Tampa Premium Outlets, Costco
Details for 8508 Rome Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1986
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6357325
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Manor
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LIVING REAL ESTATE, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Tampa lifestyle in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home thats move in ready and full of charm. Enjoy a spacious layout with separate living and family rooms, a sleek kitchen f
Details for 6914 N Himes Ave, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1726
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8500716
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villa
  5. Elementary School: Egypt Lake
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: MARK IT REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location with no HOA or CDD fees! This newer home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, featuring solar panels, a formal living room, and an open kitchen with an island that flows into the dining a

Featured Listings