Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 10/04/25
- Days On Market: 302
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 14607
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5099461
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Palm Lake
- Provided by: MOBED REALTY, P.A.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,498,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5046
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6391734
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Palm Lake
- Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4947887
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $548,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $568,919
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2480
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8467211
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Lake Palms Sec 2
- Provided by: BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2004
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499836
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Lake Palms Sec 4
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2624
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405539
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6373372
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: University
- Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503858
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Lake Palms Sec 3
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $234,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6349754
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
- Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Winegard Elem
- Middle School: Judson B Walker
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $78.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2853
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7883844
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Palm Lake Terrace First Add
- Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- DMCA Notice