1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14502 Scotch Pine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6268
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6391745
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind a gated entrance on 10 private acres in the sought after Lake Mary Jane area, this unforgettable castle estate is one of Central Floridas rarest offerings. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1
Details for 19811 Lake Dorr Road, ALTOONA, FL 32702
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4925
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5104383
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ALTOONA
  3. Zipcode: 32702
  4. Subdivision: Pine Acres On Lake Dorr
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER OFFERING $15,000 IN CONCESSIONS!!! LESS THAN 5 MINUTES TO PUBLIC BOAT RAMP & ADJACENT TO DEEDED LAKE ACCESS. This custom built home is on over an
Details for 5875 Bay Pines Lakes Boulevard, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1975
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8497057
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Bay Pines Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offers a thoughtfully designed split bedroom layout. The interior is bright and open creating an inviting environment for everyday living and enter
Details for 36320 Piney Ridge Boulevard, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3443
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5103366
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Pines Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly desirable community of Spring Lake Pines where every home is custom built, lots are spacious, and the streetscape reflects pride of ownership and archi
Details for 5402 Swallow Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3234
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8496621
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Pines
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated Home with Brand New Roof (2026), Brand New A/C (2026), New Water Heater (2025), Brand New Kitchen and appliances, Brand New Bathrooms (2026), and Fresh Interior Paint (2026)! Welcom
Details for 429 Manor Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2332
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501415
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in desirable Palm Harbor! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home at 429 Manor Blvd offers a spacious layout with strong potential for customization. Features include a bright living area, funct
Details for 1267 Saint Tropez Circle Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1850
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6373210
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 03
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 03
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. Middle School: Blankner
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Just south of Downtown, inside the 24 hour guard gated Lake Pineloch Village, this is one of the rare nearly 1,900 sq. ft. residences and it lives big. Step inside and the two story wall of floor to
Details for 282 Pine Arbor Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6399398
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Lake Underhill Pines
  5. Elementary School: Little River Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Vaulted ceilings, sun filled spaces, and a prime East Orlando location make this home an easy standout. Natural light pours through oversized windows, h
Details for 3575 Lark Lane, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $387,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2639
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6395141
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Sub
  5. Elementary School: Willow Oak
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced BELOW appraised value! A tastefully updated well maintained one level 4 bedroom single family home on a spacious & fenced corner lot with NO HOA or CDD. New Roof in 2025 & Accordion Hurricane S
Details for 11508 Almo Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1885
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5111371
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Lake Crescent Pines Sub
  5. High School: East Ridge
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT !! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on a quiet cul de sac in a well established Clermont community. Featuring a desirable split floor plan, this

Featured Listings