1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 154 Woodbury Pines Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2078
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6396025
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Woodbury Pines
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to this AMAZING 3 Bed, 2 Bath HOME with a POOL and SOLAR PANELS. This GORGEOUS HOME looks BETTER THEN NEW. This house has been expertly renovated, showing off its modern elegance and ready for
Details for 111 King Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $421,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 224
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1172
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6348141
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Piney Woods
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Orlando, offering style, comfort, and an unbeatable location. Just minutes from Winter Park Village, Downtown Orlando, Kia Center, and top
Details for 605 117th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2788
  8. Acreage: 2.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R4911200
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Pine Wood
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: FREEDOM PROPERTY AGENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private countryside retreat! This home is a hidden gem in the heart of Ocalas horse country and rest on over 2 acres of land. Tucked nearly a quarter mile off the road, this peaceful o
Details for 12801 Candlewood Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2484
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7879526
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Pinewood Village
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage, pool property is perfectly situated in the sought after Beacon Woods community, known for its quiet streets and excellent amenities. Enjoy an open floor plan
Details for 1639 Spring Lake Road, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1953
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885558
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Piney Woods
  5. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering modern comfort and timeless charm. Featuring an open floor plan, this move in ready home has been completely updated from top

Featured Listings