1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6030 Arbor Watch Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $682,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $684,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 873
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3628
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6165359
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Paid off solar. Waterfront corner lot. Move in tomorrow. 33 panel solar system fully paid off ($34,000 value) saving owners $300+ every month. Zero lease. Zero transfer fees. Pure savings from day o
Details for 5433 Log Grove Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3628
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6376870
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Reserve Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into your dream home built in 2022, practically brand new and packed with upgrades you will fall in love with the moment you walk through the door. Perfectly located near the airport, Lake Nona,
Details for 9544 Brown Burrow Street, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $662,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $664,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3368
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5141531
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Reserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity in Orlando at 9544 Brown Burrow Street, Orlando, FL 32829, a beautifully designed 2020 built home offering approximately 2,860 sqft of modern comfort, space, and privacy in
Details for 9819 Brown Burrow Street, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3628
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390931
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Reserve Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed home located in the highly desirable Pinewood Reserve community in 32829. Built in 2022 by Pulte, this Whitestone f
Details for 1024 23rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $618,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 858
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8489368
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 1024 23rd Ave N, a completely reimagined 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom Craftsman bungalow built in 1920 nestled on a picturesque, quiet wide street with lots of parking in the heart of St. Pet
Details for 10050 Brown Burrow Street, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8442559
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youre looking for a newly built home in East Orlando area, and dont want to wait to build, check out this gorgeous home with a ton of Upgrades! Situated on a beautiful Premium homesite with peacef
Details for 1138 23rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1996
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8498125
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked into the highly sought after Crescent Heights neighborhood, this charming bungalow offers the perfect blend of character, location, and lifestylejust moments from the beauty of Crescent Lake Pa
Details for 1518 Pinewood Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1341
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: O6369571
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Income producing home with a detached in law apartment in a prime central Orlando location ideal for a house hack, long term rental, or short term rental (Airbnb allowed). The main house is a two bed
Details for 1518 Pinewood Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $425,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 137
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: O6369600
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 10923 Leafshore Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Townhome
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2415
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142198
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Reserve Phase 3
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This modern townhouse built in 2023 offers the perfect blend of contemporary design, functionality, and a prime location, making it an excellent opportunity for both homeowners and investors. Featurin

Featured Listings