1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rainbow Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20190 54th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $524,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 404
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3990
  10. Acreage: 2.76 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM698578
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Acres Un 01
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreat! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a sprawling 2.76 acre lot, offering the perfect combination of space, comfort, and tranquility. With a complete
Details for 6100 206 Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2444
  8. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4686433
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Acres Sub
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New and rarely available Parker II Model on nearly an acre in Rainbow Acres is now completed and move in ready! Nestled on an expansive 0.95 acre
Details for 20264 69th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1584
  7. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722980
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Acres Sub
  5. Provided by: OCALA HOMES AND FARMS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Dunnellon home, just three years old, featuring four bedrooms and two bathrooms with modern finishes including granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and tile flooring throughout.
Details for 6411 204 Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2169
  8. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691378
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Acres
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious, brand new Alamo RaNae Model Home FULLY COMPLETED AND READY FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY. Charming home, perfectly situated on almost 1 acre in Dun
Details for 19839 59th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2102
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM722357
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Acres Un 01
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence on almost a 1/2 Acre lot with NO rear neighbors, NO HOA & NO Flood Zone! This CONCRETE BLOCK home, built in 2021, features luxury vinyl floor
Details for 5581 197th Terrace, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM723407
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Acres 01
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a generous .95 acre parcel, this custom built 1981 residence offers a blend of space, flexibility, and characterperfectly suited for multigenerational living or those seeking room to gr
Details for 6420 202nd Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2636
  8. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724334
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Acres
  5. Provided by: RIVERS 2 RANCHES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction offering the perfect blend of modern style and country living! This beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home sits on almost an acre of land, providing plenty of space for outdoor act
Details for 6459 204th Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2040
  10. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4686476
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Acres Sub
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW BUILD COMPLETED & READY FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY! Located on a charming and private street in Rainbow Acres, this lovely 2024 Lily Alamo model sits on a pristine oversized .95 acre lot just min
Details for 6052 209th Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2154
  10. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM720865
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Acres Un 04
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. One or more photo (s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction with an estimated completion date of April 15, 2026, is situated on 0.92 acres in Rainbow Acres. Features includ
Details for 19873 59th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2104
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM721809
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Acres Un 01
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Do not miss this opportunity to own a spacious home on nearly half an acre in Dunnellon with no HOA! Discover the perfect blend of space, privacy, and Florida living with this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 b

Featured Listings