1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7737 Rosewood Garden Loop, TAMPA, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3246
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8494192
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: River Park
  5. Elementary School: Terrace Community
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Nearly New 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2024, nestled in a newly developed community in the heart of Temple Terrace. This modern beauty boasts a variety of high end upg
Details for 9201 Sapphire Creek Place, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3085
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687903
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: River Park
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, Two Story corner lot home built in 2024, perfectly situated in the desirable River Park community in a prime location close to schools, shopping, dining
Details for 9208 Mission Bay Place, TAMPA, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2906
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8453646
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: River Park
  5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready, Like New Construction, built in 2024. Modern 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, two story full masonry construction. Energy efficient open floor plan downstairs with Living, Dining and Kitchen area
Details for 7511 Rosewood Garden Loop, TAMPA, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4680083
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: River Park
  5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained, just two year old home in River Park offers 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, a spacious 2 car garage and a fully fenced back yard. Thoughtfully designed for both everyday comfort and
Details for 1900 River Park Blvd, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2365
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6405204
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: River Park Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the home youve been waiting for! Yard overlooks a pond with a water fountain, CORNER LOT, and located in one of the most desirable areas around, this incredible 4 BEDROOMS, 2 bath home with a
Details for 1919 River Park Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2013
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6389058
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: River Park Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the desirable River Park community. Perfectly positioned just minutes away from the University of Central Florida and Full Sail Universit
Details for 0 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Land
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 243
  3. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8426382
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Riverhills Park
  5. Elementary School: Lewis
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is an incredible opportunity to create your custom dream home on one of the last lots on the Hillsborough River. The lot, measuring 117 by 72 feet, is conveniently located in the heart of Temple

Featured Listings