1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sand Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 188 Ridgemont Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1589
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6396836
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: TBRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home just minutes from Disney, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and investment potential. This stunning property features three spacious bedrooms and
Details for 1369 Royal Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2287
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5139150
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 01
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Update1 a breand new roof has be installed (2/2/26) stunning fully furnished home for sale!!! This is a beautiful 4 bed, 3 bath single family turn key property ready with a great floor plan. Open plan
Details for 1211 Sandy Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2071
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6342274
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 01
  5. Provided by: VACAY & CO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Snowbirds have now departed, and this stunning, immaculately maintained home is finally available for easy showings! Perfectly positioned with no rear neighbors and backing onto a peaceful wooded cons
Details for 1755 Royal Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2586
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6373759
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 02
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting two story pool home that perfectly blends comfort, space, and a functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to an open foyer with soaring vaulted
Details for 1838 Royal Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1944
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6378645
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 02
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY!!! Prime investment opportunity just minutes from Disney Parks! This fully remodeled and beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is located in a highly desirable short term and l
Details for 114 Earlmont Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5134458
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 02
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained corner 4 Bedrooms and 3 Bathroom home, located in the peaceful Sandy Ridge community, just 20 minutes from Disney and all the major attractions. Ideal for a primary resid
Details for 540 Sandy Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2287
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6394005
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 01
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL REALTY GROUP AND PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained property spacious 4 bed 3/2 bathroom including 2 master bedroom with on suite bathroom. laminate flooring throughout the house, spacious living and formal area, wake up a
Details for 357 Earlmont Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1944
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8493225
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: BAKER REAL ESTATE PRO. GR LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is eligible for purchase with $0.00 down and no private mortgage insurance. New developments occurring in this fast growing area. 4/3 Pool home in Sandy Ridge. Traditional (Cash, Conventi
Details for 1958 Royal Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1944
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5107668
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This partially furnished corner property with private south facing pool is located in the highly sought after Sandy Ridge community . Designed for both comfort and entertaining, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath
Details for 12943 Impatiens Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1540
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2258108
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sand Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Built just five years ago, this well maintained home offers the advantage today's buyers want newer construction without the added cost and wait of a new build. Located in a desirable gated community

Featured Listings