1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3409 17th Court, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11843
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM720287
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: South Point
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come discover this magnificent 7,240 square foot two story Estate Home on a double lot in the prestigious and highly sought after neighborhood of South Point. Everything in this home has been exquisit
Details for 1879 Whitewillow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4069
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6399021
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe 4 Prcl Aa South
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence within the gated enclave of Meridian, is situated on a private homesite with expansive conservation on three sides. This Cal Atlantic built home (Chesapeake m
Details for 1083 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3891
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8462983
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! This modern masterpiece boasts 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, which feature fully tiled showers and baths, and 2 car garages. The whole
Details for 433 Paula Drive 31, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1755
  10. Acreage: 2.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8468103
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: South Paula Point Condo
  5. Building: South Paula Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 3 bath condominium with assigned carport, located in the waterfront community of South Paula Point Condominiums. This well maintained two story residence offers a functional layout with liv
Details for 433 Paula Drive 32, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1755
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8452829
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: South Paula Point Condo
  5. Building: South Paula Point Condo
  6. Provided by: MDM NAPLES REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. JUST REDUCED! Motivated seller. Elegantly updated and filled with natural light, this waterfront condominium features bright, open living spaces and se
Details for 1070 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2602
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8463362
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South Ph Iii
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Award Winning Point Alexis. This meticulously maintained home has it all. Double French door entry welcomes You home. As you enter, 10 ceilings enhance the open and inviting living and d
Details for 3759 Rory Oak Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1820
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404070
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Oak Pointe South
  5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  6. High School: Wekiva
  7. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded one story single family home in the desirable community of Rory Oaks. Designed for both comfort and style, this residence features numerous enhancements throughout
Details for 1932 Southern Dunes Boulevard, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2742
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5143747
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Southern Dunes Bermuda Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Splash into stress free Florida living with this showstopping Southern Dunes pool home featuring NEW ROOF 2024, NEW AC 2022 and WATER HEATER 2022 for a truly worry free ownership experience! LOOK NO F
Details for 1059 S Pointe Alexis Dr, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3522
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8460227
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1059 S Pointe Alexis Drive, a beyond meticulously maintained residence that reflects true pride of ownership and offers a level of versatility rarely found at this price point. This 3 bedro
Details for 1170 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2636
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7883669
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South Ph Iii
  5. Provided by: ABBAS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Pointe Alexis community in Tarpon Springs, this beautifully elevated (13.3FT) two story home offers space, comfort, and serene pond views right from your backyard. Buil

Featured Listings