Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Terra Vista
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $665,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3046
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7877599
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Terra Vista Hunt Club
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3554
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM705875
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Terra Vista Hillside South
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2984
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380597
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Orlo Vista Terrace Annex
- Elementary School: Orlo Vista Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- Provided by: BENSHIRE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3706
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM714551
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Terra Vista
- Provided by: CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2679
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: OM720646
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Terra Vista Southgate Villas
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1