1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venezia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7451 Pointe Venezia Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3970
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6383578
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional custom residence in the exclusive Venezia enclave, a quiet and desirable pocket community in the heart of Dr. Phillips. Built by Reiche and Silliman Homes, this elegant Med
Details for 703 Calabria Way, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4160
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: G5109294
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no furtherthis exceptional home is a must see, and opportunities like this dont last. Perfectly positioned on a large corner lot, this upgraded residence offers 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and a 3
Details for 594 Via Bella Court, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3038
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6366238
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Talichet At Venezia North
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers. Over $100,000 in improvements on 1 year old home! Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home designed for comfort, flexibility, and modern living. The layout i
Details for 2724 Via Murano  639, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1870
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8475988
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Cond
  5. Building: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to grand venezia at bay watch, a private, guard gated waterfront community where everyday living feels like a retreat. This spacious residence offers one of the largest floor plans available,
Details for 476 Bellissimo Place, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3068
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5110506
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Venezia South
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: ST. CLAIR REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market due to buyer getting work transfer. Welcome to 476 Bellissimo Place, where refined design meets a private conservation setting in this beautifully upgraded 2016 Fleming II floorpla
Details for 203 Messina Place, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3478
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6389003
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Venezia South
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the charming town of Howey in the Hills, this stunning former model home is where elegance, comfort, and the Florida lifestyle come together beautifully. From the moment you arrive, the
Details for 523 Bellissimo Place, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2565
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6372992
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Venezia South
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful four bedroom, three bath residence nestled on a prime corner lot in the peaceful town of Howey in the Hills. Designed for both comfort and effortless living, this home f
Details for 307 Terracotta Terrace, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2680
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390970
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Venezia South
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enough Looking and Welcome home! As you walk in, youre immediately invited in by soaring vaulted ceilings that flow throughout the entire home, creating a bright and open feel. This well maintained pr
Details for 2731 Via Capri  928, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1740
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8498682
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Cond
  5. Building: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Condo
  6. Provided by: 1 REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream living space a fully furnished, luxurious 2nd floor condo boasting breathtaking water views. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit comes with a massive BALCONY, perfect for unwi
Details for 709 Calabria Way, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 379
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2614
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: G5096343
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Venezia South
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this well maintained three bedroom 2 1/2 bath, open concept, single owner home. Fully fenced yard on a private neighborhood street and NO REAR NEIGHBORS. Enjoy low energy bills with pa

Featured Listings