1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Green
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15001 Green Valley Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5435
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5107732
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Village Green
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the Largest Custom Homes in Green Valley GOLF COURSE AND LAKE VIEWS! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom, with bonus room custom home boasting 3,738 sq ft of luxury living in the e
Listing Details for 1097 Sugar Loaf Key Loop, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4274
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: G5108248
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Green Key Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This customized home has a standout feature exclusive to Green Key that has a private apartment/in law suite with its own separate entrance, ideal for guests, extended family, or rental income. The fu
Details for 1148 Bahia Honda Key Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $605,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3624
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7879211
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Green Key Village
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: MLS4OWNERS.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2021 home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2,234 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a .37 acre lot in Lady Lakes distinctive Green Key Village near The Vil
Details for 7641 Village Green Drive, Winter Park, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26017812
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Village Green
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Winter Park, where comfort, charm, and convenience come together effortlessly. Nestled in a central Florida community, this residence offers
Details for 358 Hamlet Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3866
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6388415
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Greenfield Village Ph Ii
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Only $529,900 Your Perfect Family Home Awaits! Step into comfort and style with this beautifully crafted home. With 6 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, this home offers the perfect balance of space, co
Details for 1052 Sugar Loaf Key Loop, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2847
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6354192
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Green Key Village
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: RIGHT REALTY CONNECTION, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! Experience Key West charm, luxury efficiency, and resort style living in the gated, eco friendly community of Green Key Village. This Certified Florida Green Home blends modern sustainabili
Details for 8925 Pebble Beach Place, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2626
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5110245
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Village Green
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
DIRECT frontage on the golf course! This 3 bedroom home PLUS den/office PLUS Florida room and extra room overlooking the rear yard and 13th fairway! Set on an oversized homesite at the end of a quiet
Details for 8739 Augusta Ct Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2349
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: G5110303
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Village Green
  5. Provided by: MONIQUE MCGUIRE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8739 Augusta Court in Clermont, Fl a beautifully situated home on a quiet cul de sac with stunning golf course views! Perfectly positioned overlooking the 16th tee box, this property offer
Details for 8620 Spyglass Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3230
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5103346
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Village Green
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreat in this exceptional golf course community where luxury living meets remarkable affordability NOW as the sellers have recent motivation, that means a great deal for you! T
Details for 4846 Gifford Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1576
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4687363
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Green Briar Village
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home featuring a light & bright modern interior and situated on a desirable corner lot. This move in ready property offers a stunning updated

Featured Listings