Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wyld Palms
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $343,850.00
- Price sqft: $199.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $353,850
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM709246
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Wyld Palms
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,450.00
- Price sqft: $118.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $317,450
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2621
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM716359
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Wyld Palms Village Condominium
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $305,600.00
- Price sqft: $155.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,600
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1970
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM709532
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Wyld Palms
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $303,900.00
- Price sqft: $112.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $316,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2693
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM716354
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Wyld Palms Village Condominium
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $296,350.00
- Price sqft: $143.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $291,350
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM721402
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Wyld Palms Village Condominium
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $290,250.00
- Price sqft: $177.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,250
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1635
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM711888
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Wyld Palms
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2381
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8443900
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Wyld Palms Village Condominium
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $286,250.00
- Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $296,250
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM707535
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Wyld Palms
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $281,250.00
- Price sqft: $186.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $291,250
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM709896
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Wyld Palms
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $278,450.00
- Price sqft: $187.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $288,450
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM709207
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Wyld Palms
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice