1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wyndham Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1001 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 956
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7255
  8. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7858448
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location alert! Live the ultimate florida life with glorious direct west sunsets over lake osceola in this gorgeous custom 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with 2 half baths> boasting 5600 sq ft there is n
Details for 1300 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3088
  10. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8403985
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ph 04
  5. Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a private 1.26 acre homesite with direct access to Lake Anna nearly 100 acre private, ski lakethis exceptional 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom estate offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and o
Details for 1402 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4448
  10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8426420
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: BRAINARD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy boating, skiing, and breathtaking views on Lake Ann, a 97 acre private access lake from your own backyard. This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with over 3,300 sq. ft. offers a perfect blend of
Details for 14120 Manda Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $764,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3676
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: W7879430
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom plus office, 3 bath pool home, perfectly tucked away on an oversized cul de sac lot with peaceful pond views and no r
Details for 14105 Marlberry Way, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3673
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8502938
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully designed home in Odessa, FL, offering 2,765 living square feet and a total of 3,673 square feet, featuring four bedrooms plus an additional
Details for 14689 Brunswood Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5325
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6386844
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the one youve been waiting for. From the moment you step inside, soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a grand entry create an instant wow factor you wont forget.This beautifully desig
Details for 2848 Youngford Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3677
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6404730
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This lovely 4 bedroom 3 1/2 bath with nearly 2900 square feet of well designed living space, along with a 2 car garage is perfectly blending comfort, style, and everyday convenience. Freshly painted
Details for 1311 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2692
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8493720
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ph 04
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained single level home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,996 heated square feet of comfortable living space. The
Details for 2854 Youngford Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3367
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6386558
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***BUYER INCENTIVE: Closing cost a concern? The seller is offering a $5,000 Lender Credit toward the buyer's closing costs or rate buy down when using the seller's preferred lender!*** This expansive
Details for 14868 Cableshire Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2956
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6403154
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14868 Cableshire Way, a beautifully positioned lakefront home in the desirable Wyndham Lakes Estates community. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and just over 2,000 square feet, this home

Featured Listings