1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Eastbrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1521 Heron Wood Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4100
  9. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6379884
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own an established daycare operating from two structures on the same parcel, offered together with the real estate. The business currently provides immediate income for a hands on
Details for 1287 Verdant Glade Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3671
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6400331
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 1287 Verdan
Details for 1090 Wildmeadow Run, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3247
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6394208
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. This luxurious Modern Style home epitomizes maintenance free living, featuring a premium, state of the ar
Details for 1131 Wildmeadow Run, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3252
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6392218
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Sanford
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: BECK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Winter Park Located in the gated community of Hawks Crest, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers 2,589 square feet of well designed living space on a premium pond view lot. Built in 2020, the home fe
Details for 2222 Marsh Sedge Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $764,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2842
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6333145
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream Home! This stunning and elegant single story home, built by Meritage Homes in the gated community of Hawk's Crest in Winter Park, includes numerous upgrades. This is the Pomelo m
Details for 1418 Lone Feather Trail, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2908
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6378636
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: THE PROPERTY STOP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** Seller will contribute $5k towards Buyer's closing costs with an acceptable offer.*** Welcome to the stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home known as 1418 Lone Feather Trail. This open concept home is n
Details for 1427 Lake Florence Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8449992
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Lake Florence Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, Stunning Better Than New 6 Year Old Custom Home in Gated Lake Florence Preserve, one owner custom home that truly has it all. From the moment you enter, youll
Details for 1174 Wildmeadow Run, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2390
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6394974
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1174 wildmeadow run in winter parks gated hawks crest community. Situated on a quiet non thru street, this single story residence offers modern construction, refined finishes, and a thought
Details for 2087 Laurelwood Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2450
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6344482
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set within the serene gated community of Hawks Crest in Winter Park, this beautifully designed single story home combines modern comfort with resort sty
Details for 4190 Bear Gully Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2478
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6371014
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Bear Gully Forest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: ADVANCE REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Winter Park home on over a half acre with no rear neighbors!. In Bear Gully Forest community and has over 2,000 s/f with a Living Room, Dining Room, Eat in Kitchen and more. The home's ful

Featured Listings