Searching on:
- School = Tuskawilla
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5731
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6375415
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Pervis Survey For R E
- Elementary School: Red Bug
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $960,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4100
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6379884
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $207.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4342
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6400672
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Kawilla Crest
- Elementary School: Red Bug
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3671
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6400331
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3247
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6394208
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $824,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3040
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6406018
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Kings Cove
- Elementary School: Red Bug
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $764,900.00
- Price sqft: $269.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6333145
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Preserve At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,999.00
- Price sqft: $261.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2908
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6378636
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Landings At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: THE PROPERTY STOP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $674,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3466
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6399993
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Quail Run
- Elementary School: Red Bug
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: ELLIS GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8449992
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Lake Florence Preserve
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice