1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterstone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17124 Crawley Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13760
  8. Acreage: 5.84 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8481256
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing 17124 Crawley Road, a gated Mediterranean lakefront estate where refined architecture meets resort caliber living. Set on nearly six acres along the shores of Rainbow Lake, this custom Art
Details for 6219 Tiroco Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6510
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6387454
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: MAXLIFE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the guarded, gated community of Waterstone in Windermere, Florida. This exceptional residence at 6219 Tiroco Way blends elegance, comfort, and modern efficiency, featuring
Details for 216 Streamwater Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,734.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2781
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405185
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Loft | Appliances Included | Deep Backyard | No Rear Neighbors. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Car
Details for 143 Waterstone Loop, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3450
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148330
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Waterstone
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Explore this two story Ammolite home, ready for quick move in! Included features: a covered entry; a spacious great room; an elegant kitchen offering white 42" cabinets, quartz countertops, an island,
Details for 190 Blue Star Court, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,577.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2366
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5149766
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Waterstone
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The single story Copper plan is highlighted by an open layout offering an expansive great room, a spacious dining area and an impressive kitchen with a roomy pantry and a center island. Three bedroo
Details for 176 Blue Star Court, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3450
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5137066
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Waterstone
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this thoughtfully designed Ammolite home. Included features: a charming covered entry; an inviting great room; an impressive kitchen offering 42" white cabinets, quartz countertops, tile back
Details for 10439 Waterstone Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3927
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8452286
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone Lakes Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort and sophistication at 10439 Waterstone Dr, a stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence in Riverviews desirable Waterstone Lakes. Spanning 3,041 square feet, th
Details for 212 Streamwater Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $423,934.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405178
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Deep Backyard | No Rear Neighbors | Backs to Open Space | Flex Room. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the
Details for 151 Waterstone Loop, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $416,360
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3400
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5132755
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Waterstone
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this must see Moonstone home. Included features: a charming covered entry; a spacious great room; a thoughtfully designed kitchen offering 42" white cabinets, quartz countertops, tile backspl
Details for 200 Streamwater Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $416,234
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2739
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394302
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Corner Lot | Backs to Open Space | Large Kitchen Island. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Magnolia at 200 Streamwater Way in W

Featured Listings