1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Windy Ridge Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4356 S Kirkman Road 502, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1245
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5136663
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lake Condominium
  5. Building: Sunset Lake Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
SUPER PRICE! Southwest Orlando Condo FOR SALE! Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Sunset Lakes community in Southwest Orlando! S
Details for 3326 Robert Trent Jones Drive Drive 402, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1112
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6369561
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Reserve
  5. Building: Stonebridge Reserve
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Windy Ridge (K
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the desirable Stonebridge Reserve community offers comfortable living with a screened in balcony a
Details for 4320 Kirkman Road 1510, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1042
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6395297
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Sunert Lake
  5. Building: Sunert Lake
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a resort style gated community, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a comfortable and functional layout with walk in closets, a dedicated laundry room, and an open kitchen featuring a break
Details for 4348 S Kirkman Road 812, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1142
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5146024
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Condominium 84723
  5. Building: Sunset Lakes Condominium 84723367
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Windy Ridge (K
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
$5000 towards closing Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in the desirable Sunset Lakes community in Southwest Orlando. This move in ready home has been fres
Details for 4312 Kirkman Road 1404, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 779
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6398428
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lake
  5. Building: Sunset Lake
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: CENTRAL REALTY GROUP AND PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
24 hour gated community. Very quite close to Universal and Valencia College. Gym, Pool, Pier on Turkey Lake.
Details for 4336 Kirkman Road 705, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $147,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 729
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6404361
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lake
  5. Building: Sunset Lake
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: SERHANT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and convenience just minutes from Orlandos world famous attractions! This beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor condo is ideally lo
Details for 5840 Peregrine Avenue 5840, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1139
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6398221
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Windhover Condo
  5. Building: Windhover Condo
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: RC GROUP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
POND view! Beautifully maintained waterfront condo in an unbeatable location! This bright and inviting home offers peaceful water views and a highly desirable setting just minutes from Universal Orlan
Details for 10301 U S Highway 27  172, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 736
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5108300
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Vacation Village
  5. Building: Vacation Village
  6. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Windy Hill
  8. High School: East Ridge
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a must see! This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home features a NEW ROOF installed in 9/2025. The home is light and bright with lots of windows and a solar tube in the kitchen. The kitchen

Featured Listings