Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Arbor Woods
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $910,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $935,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4829
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8494199
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 2
- Elementary School: Denham Oaks
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $869,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $874,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4271
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8484015
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 4b
- Elementary School: Denham Oaks
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $829,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3821
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8463155
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 1
- Elementary School: Sand Pine
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2848
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6402180
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Arborsmdw Woods
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: ZIRO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2874
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6334902
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Arborsmdw Woods
- Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5149416
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Arbors At Meadow Woods
- Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 962
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6397541
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Arbor Woods
- Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
- Middle School: Union Park
- High School: University
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 962
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5147772
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Arbor Woods
- Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
- Middle School: Union Park
- High School: University
- Provided by: SANTIAGO & VAZQUEZ REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1