1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10039 Smarty Jones Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5556
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8480417
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Belmont
  5. Elementary School: Belmont
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this fabulous home featuring a spacious and functional floor plan with a POOL and peaceful WATER view. This 2 story home offers over 4,000 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a ME
Details for 9817 Sage Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3369
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8503237
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Belmont North Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bedroom Home with Conservation and Lake Dont miss the opportunity to view this rare gema 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom upgraded home with an office area. Combining luxury, space, and modern
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 522
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3301
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7870535
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Hills Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury and elegance with this stunning home in the heart of serene Bellmont Hills. Be prepared to be enchanted by soaring 12 foot tall ceilings, 8 foot tall doors and an open air ambiance th
Details for 38 Polestar Point, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722828
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Hills Unti 01
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This property is better than new and move in ready! This immaculate upgraded three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home is in the exclusive gated community of Belmont Hills within the desirable golf
Details for 10066 Victory Gallop Loop, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $507,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4806
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8497715
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Ph 1c2a Pt Re
  5. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10066 Victory Gallop Loop, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home situated on a premium lot in the highly desirable Belmont community of Ruskin. Offering exceptional privacy
Details for 1543 Scranton Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1494
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8461905
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Sub 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Fully renovated two story duplex located in the heart of Clearwater offering a total of 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms .The property features a functional layout with two bedrooms on t
Details for 1499 Pegasus Lane, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2403
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM718755
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Hills Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to luxury living in the beautiful, gated community of Belmont Hills! This home has full Social Membership to Citrus Hills Golf & Country Cl
Details for 9837 Sage Creek Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3394
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8462142
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Belmont
  5. Elementary School: Doby
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This two story Colorado floor plan is part of the Executive Series in the sought after Triple Creek community, offering the perfect blend of space, style, and everyday comfort. From the moment you ent
Details for 587 Riva Ridge Path, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 331
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2551
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6318530
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Hills
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ?? Attention Home Buyers! Major Price Drop Alert! ?? At The Village at Citrus Hills Belmont Hill Subdivision! We've just made an unbelievable price
Details for 9411 Lemon Drop Loop, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3094
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8482162
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Belmont South Ph 2f
  5. Elementary School: Belmont
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement to Sell! Welcome to a home that truly has it allspace, upgrades, privacy, and a vibrant community to enjoy it in. Just three years young, this beautifully maintained six bedroom, thr

Featured Listings