1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edgewater Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 722 Alba Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5316
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6391447
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along a picturesque, tree lined street in the heart of College Park, this stunning four bedroom, three and one half bath brick residence offers timeless elegance paired with modern upgrades and ex
Details for 4720 Welch Causeway, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2556
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8506335
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO FLOOD ZONE YET 1 MILE FROM THE BEACH! Yes, you read that right! This unique and exquisite home has 4 bedrooms PLUS a bonus room that can be an office/den and a huge living rom, bar, dining room, fa
Details for 14569 96th Court, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4248
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM722355
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Estate
  5. Elementary School: Harbour View
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2,020 sq ft home delivers room to live and convenience that matters. Inside, youll find FOUR LARGE bedrooms PLUS a bonus room that can flex as a fifth bedroom, office, or dining space, all tied t
Details for 14570 96th Court Se, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2326
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM713624
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ABSOLUTELY BEAUTIFUL custom built home with lots of special features of the highest and best grade equipment and material. All brand new (never used) appliances, flooring, water heater, air condition
Details for 9707 146th Place, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $288,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2238
  10. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: G5106043
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Stanton
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS!! NO HOA This Home is 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom that is on .75 acres. This inviting property has a comfortable and functional living space in a quiet, well established neighborhood. The H
Details for  Se 97th Ter  , SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Land
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8478193
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Estate
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful corner lot, slightly over 1/2 an acre close to the Villages and Lake Weir.
Details for Tbd Sunset Harbor Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Land
  1. Price: $39,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 104
  3. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM717673
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Estate
  5. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful half acre lot right on sunset harbor rd. Perfectly buildable and ready for a home! Close to shopping and resturuants and the lake! Priced to sell.