1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 277 Wood Dove Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3450
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8399027
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Phase One
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreat! This spacious 2 story home offers a seamless blend of style and comfort with its open concept layout and beautiful tile and wood flooring throughout the first and second
Details for 14912 White Magnolia Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2863
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5148439
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Where comfort, style, and location come together in this beautifully maintained pool home. Nestled in a sought after community with top rated schools, this move in ready residence offers
Details for 1624 Wood Violet Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2694
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6386552
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1624 Wood Violet Dr, Orlando, FL 32824, a beautifully maintained home nestled in the Wyndham Lakes Estates community in vibrant Orlando, Florida. This spacious residence offers the perfect
Details for 14701 Madonna Lily Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $478,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2567
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6405569
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$5,000 dollars for buyer's Closing Costs. A beautifully maintained Home in the Wyndham Lakes Estates community in vibrant Orlando, Florida. Nestled in a sought after community with top rated schools,
Details for 1409 Wood Violet Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2902
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6382014
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and functionality. This spacious two story home is designed for both every
Details for 14904 Wild Wood Lily Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  7. Bldg sqft: 2463
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6372187
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: GOLDEN PACIFIC REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Forest Ridge community of Meadow Woods, where this nearly brand new 4 bedroom, 3 bath, single story home truly shines! Nearly everything has been updated, featuring a bright, open layou
Details for 1938 Wood Thrush Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2282
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: W7885189
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Ph One
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the Florida lifestyle in this beautiful remodeled Forest Ridge gem! NO flood, no CDD, very low HOA Welcome to this spacious, naturally bright, upd
Details for 1515 Wood Violet Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2342
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: C7524264
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,779 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home features a functional layout with spacious living and dining areas that connect seam
Details for 1620 Golden Poppy Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2079
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5147594
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You will not want to miss this move in ready single family home. This lovely home offers plenty of curb appeal and features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage located on an oversized lot, perfect for a
Details for 204 Golf Course Parkway, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2478
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6389944
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Forest At Ridgewood
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 204 Golf Course Parkway, where comfort meets relaxed Florida living. This beautifully maintained home offers a bright, open layout filled with natural light and designed for both everyday l

Featured Listings