1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5036 Shoreway Loop 30105, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2001
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6364838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Vista Cay At Harbor Square
  5. Building: Vista Cay At Harbor Square
  6. Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury condo fully furnished short term rental approved this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 2,001 sq ft of single level living and is located in one of the very few communiti
Details for 5000 Cayview Avenue 30908, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1447
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395264
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Vista Cay At Harbor Square Con
  5. Building: Vista Cay At Harbor Square Condo Ph 8
  6. Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this amazing opportunity: a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, fully furnished and tastefully decorated, ready for you to move in or start generating income right away. Featuring a spacio
Details for 4862 Cayview Avenue 40409, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 325
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1447
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5129471
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Vista Cay Harbor Square Ph 9
  5. Building: Vista Cay Harbor Square Ph 9
  6. Provided by: ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning three bedroom, two bathroom condo in the heart of Orlandos most sought after community, Vista Cay Resort! Offering the rare flexibility of both short term and long term rental
Details for 1239 Vista Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2444
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8471344
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Vista
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
With a full price offer, sellers will install a new roof, AC, and water heater. This approximately 1,800 square foot house offers four bedrooms and two bathrooms. The open floor plan creates a spaciou
Details for 4802 Cayview Avenue 10814, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1247
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390130
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Vista Cay At Harbor Square Con
  5. Building: Vista Cay At Harbor Square Condominium
  6. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed, remodeled, and newly furnished condo in the heart of Orlando! Three bedrooms & Two Bathrooms. Unique zoning allows short term rentals (Airbnb) and long term stays. Vista Cay Res
Details for 4862 Cayview Avenue 202, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1112
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6392953
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Vista Cay At Harbor Square Con
  5. Building: Vista Cay At Harbor Square Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lake, Pool & SeaWorld Fireworks Views! Discover this beautifully remodeled, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the prime heart of Orlando at Vista Cay Resort. Uniquely zoned fo
Details for 1814 Sylvan Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1358
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8466672
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Vista
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Constructed in 2022, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and peace of mind for its next owner. Tucked along the outskirts of a quiet Clearw
Details for 1788 Sylvan Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 916
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8506132
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Vista
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Charming Clearwater Home Move In Ready! Nestled in a highly desirable area of Clearwater, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home with a 1 car garage offers comfort, st

Featured Listings