1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirabella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8119 Via Rosa, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4429
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6389505
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Vizcaya Phase Thr
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a lake front home in the highly sought after 24 hour guard gated community of Vizcaya, one of Dr. Phillips most coveted addresses. Perfectly positioned on an oversized corner
Details for 4639 Mirabella Court, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,183,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2275
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487128
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella Twnhms Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Mirabella Townhomes. This stunning end unit, fully updated waterfront residence offers the rare combination of deep water boating, walkable b
Details for 4629 Mirabella Court A, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $986,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2275
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8427957
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella Twnhms Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible value in the best townhome community on the beach high and dry, no flooding! Stunning, executive waterfront townhome nestled in the serene, private enclave of st. Pete beach. Offering pic
Details for 4610 Mirabella Court, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $634,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2275
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4679113
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the St. Pete Beach lifestyle in Mirabella, a sought after Intracoastal waterfront townhome community known for its coastal setting and boating friendly vibe. Offers 1% lender credit at closing. T
Details for 10617 Aldo Moro Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3690
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8482911
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home in the peaceful and growing community of Wimauma. Offering generous living space and modern finishes, this home is perfect
Details for 1068 Papaya Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2797
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6351793
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One Year Buydown Available With Our Preferred Lender! UPDATED AND MODERN HOME WITH HUGE BACKYARD! LIKE NEW WITH NO CDD! Built in 2022, this Mirabella home features a highly functional, open floorplan
Details for 1096 Papaya Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2616
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6398806
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella Ph 1
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Davenports best area just minutes from I 4, Highway 192, Clermont, Walt Disney World, shopping, dining, hospitals, and everyday conveniences. This beautifully maintained 2022 built two stor
Details for 1247 Papaya Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2060
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6403216
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella Ph 2
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built just three years ago, this energy efficient 3 bedroom, 2 bath homeblends modern comfort with a layout that feels instantly welcoming. Natural light moves easily through the connected living spac
Details for 14326 Fissore Blvd, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2780
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8461278
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella Phase 2b
  5. Elementary School: Belmont
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: ANDERSON & ASSOCIATES REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***SELLER OFFERING $7,000 TO BUYER FOR THEIR CLOSING COST. ALSO, FHA BUYERS NO APPRAISAL NEEDED*** Affordable easy to buy spacious 4 Bedroom home with pond view and no back yard neighbors in the frien
Details for 1568 Mirabella Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1701
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5143795
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella Ph 2
  5. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home located in a desirable Davenport community, offering a comfortable and functional layout perfect for everyday living or investment. The property features spacious living ar

Featured Listings