1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like No
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9902 Menander Wood Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 10614
  10. Acreage: 2.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8478666
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Northbridge At Lake Pretty
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET. PROOF OF FUNDS IS REQUIRED PRIOR TO ANY SHOWINGS! Experience refined lakefront living in this one of a kind custom estate on ski size Lake Pretty, tucked away at the end of a quie
Details for 126 4th Avenue Ne 1401, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,481.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2156
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8490704
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Nolen The Condo
  5. Building: Nolen The Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched high above the vibrant heart of downtown St. Petersburg, Unit 1401 at The Nolen is a rare offering that seamlessly blends modern luxury, with 2,156 Sq Ft, 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, breatht
Details for 630-650 79th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $747.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3741
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8498169
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: St. Petersburg Beach North
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME GULF TO BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home was water damaged by Hurricane Helene but has been remediated and dehumidified. Pinellas County deemed this property under 50% ( fifty percent) damaged so therefore it is qualified to remode
Details for 3301 Maple Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4381
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8503606
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Placido Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in beautiful Snell Isle! Situated on a unique and highly desirable 90 foot waterfront lot, this 4 bedroom 3.5 bath well maintained home offers nearly 3,400 square feet in one of St. P
Details for 1500 N Shore Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Land
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 277
  5. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8415691
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Hamletts North Shore Ad
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Monaco has Avenue Princesse Grace, Los Angeles has the Pacific Coast Highway and in St. Petersburg, the most coveted waterfront address is North Shore Drive NE. Stretching just 0.8 miles along the sh
Details for 7907 Foxcatcher Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6269
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8495315
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Northbridge At Lake Pretty
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An Estate Where Luxury, Grand Scale, and Lifestyle Converge Tucked beyond the covered bridge and behind the gates of Northbridge at Lake Pretty, this extraordinary one story estate sits on an acre
Details for 9901 Menander Wood Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6132
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8498715
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Northbridge At Lake Pretty
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away within the gated community of Northbridge at Lake Pretty, this exceptional lakefront estate is one of only six homes situated directly on exclusive Lake Prettya pristine 100 acre ski lake
Details for 1130 Park North Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5145
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6392394
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Park North
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Half acre lot just steps from Park Avenue shopping and dining, tucked on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Winter Park. This traditional two story home offers a well designed floorplan for both ever
Details for 10327 Hart Branch Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7463
  10. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6378973
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: North Shore At Lake Hart Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Estate with Golf & Waterfront Views | Exclusive Lake Nona Living. Setting the bar for luxury and elegance in one of the most coveted areas of highly desirable Lake Nona, this exceptional est
Details for 17030 Dolphin Drive, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5796
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484909
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec B
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning new waterfront residence located just minutes from the white sand beaches of the

Featured Listings