1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1630 Royal Palm Drive S A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Townhome
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2168
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6386969
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Villages
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the calm, serene, private gated community of Royal Palm Village, this 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome combines luxury, comfort and convenience. With water views and overlooking the Pasadena
Details for 3016 Stonecastle Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1237
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6393082
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Royal Manor Villas
  5. Provided by: NEXTDWELL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 3 Bedroom Home with Solar (estimated $290 per month savings per energy report), Major Upgrades & Priced Below Appraisal! Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bat
Details for 7876 Guardsmen Street, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1323
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6382094
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Royal Manor Villas
  5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bathroom townhome open concept living fresh interior paint inside laundry screened porch with fresh floor paint off living area, perfect for entertaining family and frie
Details for 3157 Yorych Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Townhome
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1038
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4686285
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Royal Manor Villas
  5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see Lovely and spacious 2 Bedroom 2 full bath home with high vaulted ceilings, a beautiful kitchen offering brand new countertops, sink/faucets, backsplash accent wall piece with all stainless st
Details for 3111 Villa Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1270
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6406225
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Royal Villa
  5. Provided by: BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits with this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an oversized lot in a convenient Orlando location with no HOA. Full of potential, this property offers great bones and a clean
Details for 5541 Bay Boulevard 403, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8470582
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Royal Richey Village Condo 02
  5. Building: Royal Richey Village Condo 02
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Chasco
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: WATERFORD REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn key and fully upgraded, this one of a kind condo in Royal Richey Village is the perfect winter getaway or easy year round home. The heavy lifting has already been done beautifully renovated for
Details for 5541 Bay Boulevard 203, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $105,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1032
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8430999
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Royal Richey Village Condo 02
  5. Building: Royal Richey Village Condo 02
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Chasco
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 962 sq ft of comfortable living space. Located on the second floor, this light filled unit features a spacious open concept living and dinin

Featured Listings