1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sherwood Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0000 20th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,596,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5029
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719097
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rare opportunity to customize your dream home in the desirable Woodfields area of Ocala. The Custom Beechwood is a single story luxury home designed for modern living. A
Details for 1725 Long Bow Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6045
  10. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8483655
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare nearly one acre estate in the heart of Clearwater, this expansive single level ranch estate offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and modern upgrades in an exceptionally central location.
Details for 1929 Valencia Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3124
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4961336
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offering 2,244 sq ft of living space on a corner lot in Clearwater. Renovated in 2025, this home features a brand new kitchen with modern cab
Details for 2168 Kent Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $648,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3248
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8486276
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow! Totally renovated from top to bottom. Enter through the beautiful glass etched double front doors into the spacious foyer and experience the open floor plan that is great for entertaining. Straig
Details for 2009 15th Lane, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3546
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: OM722078
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2009 SE 15th Lane puts brick construction, a saltwater pool, and a .47 acre homesite together in Sherwood Forest/Woodfields, all without an HOA. With 2,478 living square feet, this single story home o
Details for 7408 Navel Tree Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2585
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6326691
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Elementary School: West Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: MILLENNIUM REALTY CENTER LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7408 Navel Tree Cta beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the quiet Lake Sherwood Hills community. Located on a peaceful cul de sac, this spacious single story residence
Details for 11731 91st Circle, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2790
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5110649
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming HANOVER model offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms, Roof 2021, AC 2021, large kitchen equipped with beautiful CORIAN countertops, with added extra storage, perfect for the avid chef.
Details for 1317 Lady Marion Lane, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8505301
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1317 Lady Marion Ln a charming, well updated Dunedin home with impressive outdoor living space on a spacious corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home with a 1 car garage offers 962 sq ft
Details for 3251 Vishaal Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1006
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6406763
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home, filled with natural light and soaring vaulted ceilings. Thoughtfully redesigned by a professional interior designer, this property blends functionality, com
Details for 9210 118th Loop, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2329
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM722246
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Del Webb Spruce Creek Golf & Country Cluba well established, gated community known for its peaceful atmosphere and vibrant lifestyle. Ideally located just outside The Villages and a short d

Featured Listings