1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valencia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1161 Valencia Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $767.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5473
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6330736
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Conveniently situated near the Winter Park Country Club, this contemporary masterpiece, built by premier builder Z Properties, offers the ideal mix of style, comfort, and modern living. Completed in 2
Details for 1225 Austin Road, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4143
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6397434
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Heights
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a spacious single story, block construction home in the heart of Delaney Park! Situated on a desirable 1/3 acre corner lot across the street from Lake Lancaster,
Details for 16015 Cape Coral Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $883,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4196
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8491417
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Provided by: APPLEGATE PROPERTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Valencia Lakes is one of Floridas best 55+ luxury retirement living, located south of Tampa on I 75. This Charleston Grande model home is rarely on the market. Newly added SOLAR PANELS to the roof.
Details for 32523 Neroli Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $806,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 358
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3231
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8384851
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Ridge
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fixed 4.99% rate lock promo.***A recent builder incentive of $15K has been applied to the list price.**Live expansively in the Claudia model at Valencia Ridge. Valencia Ridge is a 55+ age restricted c
Details for 4924 Pamplona Court, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4690
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8483883
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Del Sol Ph 1
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover luxurious living in Tampas highly desirable 55+ community, Valencia del Sol, with this upscale designed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath, a home with a large bonus room built in 2020, offering 3,083 squar
Details for 5056 Ruby Flats Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3598
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492996
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after Valencia Lakesa premier gated 55+ community known for its vibrant lifestyle and exceptional amenities. Perfectly positioned on a rare pie shap
Details for 5000 Lake Valencia Boulevard W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1974
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8495761
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Valencia
  5. Elementary School: Lake St George
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the rare intersection of refined Florida living and true lakefront tranquility at 5000 Lake Valencia Blvd W in Palm Harbor. Perfectly positioned along the serene waters of Lake Valencia, th
Details for 32643 Neroli Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $754,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3493
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8454087
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Ridge
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Home is a New Construction and completed waiting for a buyer. ***The current listed price is already reduced & reflects the discount offered by the builder and is tied & conditioned to using the b
Details for 32623 Neroli Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3246
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472937
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Ridge
  5. Provided by: BEACH PLACE ONE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Valencia Ridge, the gold standard of Wesley Chapels most electrifying 55+ resort style communities on Floridas West Coast designed for those who refuse to settle for anything less than extr
Details for 5073 Stone Harbor Cir, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3969
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8495951
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this this beautifully updated home, set on one of the largest lots in Valencia Lakesspanning over a third of an acre. This expansive Den Vizcaya model showcases more than $200,000 in recent

Featured Listings