1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodland Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1218 11th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8000
  10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1912
MLS#: OM716553
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Resting in the heart of Southeast Ocala, this one of a kind estate blends timeless architecture, rich local history, and thoughtful updates. Originally built as the Ocala Country Club in 1912, the pro
Details for 2191 Pearl Cider Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6169
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403043
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a bonus room, offering 4,857 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space in one of Orlandos fastest growing areas near Lake Nona.
Details for 1014 13th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3400
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: OM712996
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Rev
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: MAIN STREET REALTY & DEVELOP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom 3 full bath home located in the highly sought after woodfields area neighborhood just minutes from charming downtown Ocala. Completely updated in 2021, this r
Details for 2385 Dammar Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4892
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5147357
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: MAGIC HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RESORT STYLE LIVING WITH NEXT GEN TECH! Welcome to 2385 Dammar St, the most upgraded 2019 built "Anastasia" estate in Woodland Park. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath masterpiece has been transformed into a pr
Details for 3007 Noble Blossom Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3756
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6397945
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LIV REALTY II INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, well maintained, and move in ready home showcasing true pride of ownership. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with thoughtful upgrades throughout
Details for 12182 Sandy Apple Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3131
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6400797
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: IRM INVEST., REAL EST.& MGMT.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Design, Impressive Upgrades, and a Prime Locationthis great home in Woodland Park offers the perfect blend of style and convenience, situated between Lake Nona and Hunters Creek, just 3.5 miles
Details for 0 12th Street N, OCALA, FL 34471
Land
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 887
  3. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1080044
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park
  5. Provided by: MG REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location! Build your dream home here! This is one of the last available lots in the center of the highly desirable historic SE Ocala, in Woodland Park. This lot fronts on a spring fe
Details for 12254 Sandy Apple Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2429
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5139186
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 2
  5. Provided by: ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 full bath, open concept home with an extra bedroom ideal for a guest or family(making this a 5/2 home) boasts an oversized kitchen island with granite countertops and a gas
Details for 10731 Silk Tree Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,990
  4. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2831
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6364402
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 10
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: C&D INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly desirable community of Woodland Park. Built in 2020, this modern home offers a bright and open floor plan with
Details for 2115 Woodland Boulevard, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $208,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1070
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6399723
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Woodland Park
  5. Provided by: TRIDENT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away in the quiet, well established Woodland Park neighborhood, this beautifully updated home is a true hidden gem in Leesburg. Located in a peac

Featured Listings