1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1287 Verdant Glade Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3671
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6400331
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 1287 Verdan
Details for 1090 Wildmeadow Run, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3247
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6394208
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. This luxurious Modern Style home epitomizes maintenance free living, featuring a premium, state of the ar
Details for 1131 Wildmeadow Run, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3252
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6392218
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Sanford
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: BECK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Winter Park Located in the gated community of Hawks Crest, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers 2,589 square feet of well designed living space on a premium pond view lot. Built in 2020, the home fe
Details for 19117 Mandarin Grove Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4787
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8505398
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows Prcl 6 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Clark
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** HIGHEST & BEST by Tuesday, May 12th 1:00 PM *** Set on an expansive nearly half acre cul de sac homesite with tranquil pond views, this exceptional luxury executive residence in West Meadows off
Listing Details for 17066 Haggerty Hollow Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,377.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3638
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109739
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamlin Meadows At Hamlin
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the Biscayne, a thoughtfully designed two story home offering the perfect balance of space, comfort, and flexi
Details for 8331 Golden Prairie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4308
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503223
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows Prcls 21 22
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within a gated enclave in West Meadows, this residence offers privacy, comfort, and an ideal conservation setting in the heart of New Tampa. A double door entry welcomes you into a thoughtfull
Details for 19328 Autumn Woods Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3934
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8503456
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows Prcls 21 22
  5. Elementary School: Clark
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hawthorne Estates, an exclusive gated enclave in the highly sought after West Meadows community. From the moment you drive through the gates, youll be captivated by the lush landscape and t
Listing Details for 17054 Haggerty Hollow Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $688,324.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2853
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109477
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamlin Meadows At Hamlin
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Sample Images The Anna Maria floor plan is a beautifully designed one story home offering four bedrooms and two and a hal
Details for 9531 Mid Summer Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3907
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105863
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Meadows Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new, spacious, and impeccably designedthis contemporary 4 bedroom, 3 bath custom home is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in a gated enclave on t
Details for 5721 Carrollwood Meadows Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3920
  10. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8466371
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Meadows
  5. Provided by: GENN & TAY REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity In Tampa, a spectacular neighborhood . This completely renovated property features a new roof, air conditioning, and water heater , new windows and flooring, remodeled and updat

Featured Listings